3hr Lunch Cruise

Sailing Times

12:00 - 15:00

Pricing

£27.00 - Per person (Inclusive of Lunch/Supper & 1 Complimentary Tea/Coffee/Water)

Must be pre-booked in advance

(**Minimum age 16)
**Individuals and groups of less than 10 do NOT require a booking form, simply call the office to book and pay**

3hr Supper Cruise

Sailing Times

18:00 - 21:00

Pricing

£27.00 - Per person (Inclusive of Lunch/Supper & 1 Complimentary Tea/Coffee/Water)

Must be pre-booked in advance

(**Minimum age 16)
**Individuals and groups of less than 10 do NOT require a booking form, simply call the office to book and pay**

Cruise with visit to Allington Castle

Sailing Times

13:30PM - 4:00PM

Pricing

All bookings must be pre-booked

Minimum age 16 years
Individuals and groups of less than 10 do NOT require a booking form, simply call the office to book and pay

Please note: This excursion includes steps, slopes, uneven and grassed areas which may not be suitable for those with reduced mobility.

3hr Lunch Cruise

Sailing Times

12:00 - 15:00

Pricing

£27.00 - Per person (Inclusive of Lunch/Supper & 1 Complimentary Tea/Coffee/Water)

Must be pre-booked in advance

(**Minimum age 16)
**Individuals and groups of less than 10 do NOT require a booking form, simply call the office to book and pay**

3hr Supper Cruise

Sailing Times

18:00 - 21:00

Pricing

£27.00 - Per person (Inclusive of Lunch/Supper & 1 Complimentary Tea/Coffee/Water)

Must be pre-booked in advance

(**Minimum age 16)
**Individuals and groups of less than 10 do NOT require a booking form, simply call the office to book and pay**

3hr Lunch Cruise

Sailing Times

12:00 - 15:00

Pricing

£27.00 - Per person (Inclusive of Lunch/Supper & 1 Complimentary Tea/Coffee/Water)

Must be pre-booked in advance

(**Minimum age 16)
**Individuals and groups of less than 10 do NOT require a booking form, simply call the office to book and pay**

3hr Supper Cruise

Sailing Times

18:00 - 21:00

Pricing

£27.00 - Per person (Inclusive of Lunch/Supper & 1 Complimentary Tea/Coffee/Water)

Must be pre-booked in advance

(**Minimum age 16)
**Individuals and groups of less than 10 do NOT require a booking form, simply call the office to book and pay**

3hr Lunch Cruise

Sailing Times

12:00 - 15:00

Pricing

£27.00 - Per person (Inclusive of Lunch/Supper & 1 Complimentary Tea/Coffee/Water)

Must be pre-booked in advance

(**Minimum age 16)
**Individuals and groups of less than 10 do NOT require a booking form, simply call the office to book and pay**

3hr Supper Cruise

Sailing Times

18:00 - 21:00

Pricing

£27.00 - Per person (Inclusive of Lunch/Supper & 1 Complimentary Tea/Coffee/Water)

Must be pre-booked in advance

(**Minimum age 16)
**Individuals and groups of less than 10 do NOT require a booking form, simply call the office to book and pay**

1hr Return trips between Maidstone and Allington

Sailing Times

11.00 - 12.00

Depart Maidstone at 11.00 and return at 12.00. Does not stop at Allington.

12.30 - 13.30

Depart Maidstone at 12.30 and return at 13.30. Does not stop at Allington.

14.00 - 15.00

Depart Maidstone at 14.00 and return at 15.00. Does not stop at Allington.

15.30 - 16.30

Depart Maidstone at 15.30 and return at 16.30. Does not stop at Allington.

Tickets